Home >> Alumni >> Organizational Framework

Alumni

Organizational Framework

Honorary Chairpersons: Liu Fuzhi and Zhang Fusen

Honorary Directors:

Yu Shiping, Ma Xiufen, Wang Lingjun, Wang Julu, Wang Jianming,Wang Yanfei, Zuo Dingchao, Jiang Ping,Li Yucheng, Li Yuzhen, Li Shuntao, He Ting, Wu Jiayou, Ying Yong, Zhang Geng, Zhang Guangzhi,Shen Chunyao, Shen Deyong, Xiao Sheng, Zou Yu, Chen Zuofu, Chen Zesheng, Luo Feng, Fan Fangping, Duan Zhengkun,He Rong, Zhao Hong, Zhao Dacheng, Zhao Jingwen, Hao Mingjin, Guo Dawei, Xu Ming, Lang Sheng, Qin Xingmin, Geng Wenqing, Zeng Xianzi, Han Changfu, Hei Junying, Bao Shaokun and Qi Shigui

Counselor: Shi Yajun

Standing Vice Chairperson: Feng Shiyong

Vice Chairpersons:

Wang Guangfa, Wang Xiuhong, Wang Jinyi, Xing Wenxin,He Peihua, Zhang Xuebing, Li Shuzhong, Hu Yiding, Ni Shouming, Liang Xiaokang, Peng Xuefeng and Xie Zhanyuan

Secretary General: Yang Jie

Deputy Secretary General:

Cai Hua, Ma Jiangtao, Wang Liming, Yan Jihong, Zhang Jinlong, Li Quansuo, Xing Yijiu, Shen Teng, Zhao Ping, Jiang Jun, Tang Bo, Yin Jie and Han Tienan

Managing Directors:

Ding Lu, Yu Jianwei, Yu Xiangming, Cai Hua, Ma Jiangtao, Ma Huaide, Ma Laike, Yin Yongzheng,Wang Guangfa, Wang Guanghui,Wang Shenggui, Wang Liming, Wang Chengguo, Wang Xudong,Wang Xiuhong,Wang Jinyi, Wang Hongzhou, Wang Hongsong, Wang Jin, Wang Jun, Wang Chongmin,Wang Jingchuan, Wang Pu, Fu Shide, Feng Shiyong, Bao Xiangshui, Lu Shaohua, Lu Xiangdong, Shi Min,Ye Xiaobing, Shi Yajun, Shi Cun, Shi Lei, Ren Xueliang, Liu Dawei, Liu Yujiang, Liu Shouren, Liu Hongyu,Liu Pei, Liu Heping,Liu Rusheng, Liu Jimin, Ji luohong, Sun Xuanzhong, An Fengde, Xu Zhenxiang,Xing Wenxin, Yan Jihong, Ruan Guangyu, Qi Jing, He Guoliang, He Peihua, Wu Wenyan, Wu Ping,Wu Guiying, Wu Peiqiu, Wu Biao, Song Baolin, Zhang Xiaowei, Zhang Zhongfang,Zhang Qing, Zhang Xuebing, Zhang Bo, Zhang Jinlong, Zhang Xuan, Zhang Xiaoguang, Li Shixin, Li Weibin, LiQuansuo, Li Jun,Li Yanwu, Li Xisha, Li Zhibin, Li Xiuyun, Li Yan, Li Zhongcheng, Li Xinyu, Li Shuzhong, Li Xiaoquan, Li Rongmin, Xing Yijiu, Du Guoxing, Du Mao, Yang Jun, Yang Huaijun, Yang Jie, Yang Zhihui, Shen Teng, Lu Ju, Chen Weidong, Chen Zhichang, Chen Yuming, Chen Xude, Chen Ruihua, Zhou Ning, Meng DongXuan, Shang Wu, Wu Xiaoji, Zheng Shuna, Zheng Xuelin,Hou Shenghua, Hou Baosen, Jiang Jun, Jiang Zeting, Jiang Qun, Xuan Zengyi, Ke Binglin, Hu Yiding, Hu Lvyi,He Wei Fang, Zhao Yunpeng, Zhao Dongsheng, Zhao Ping, Zhao Guochang, Ni Shouming, Tang Zixi, Tang Bo, Xia Hua, Xu Yang, Yin Jie, Suo Weidong, YuanJiang, Jia Liqun, JiaMowei,Guo Hengzhong, Gu Yongqiang, Gao Zhiguo, Kang Yongming,Liang Xiaokang, Huang Jin, Peng Xuefeng, You Zhiming, Shu Yujing, Dong Chunjiang, Han Wensheng, Han Tienan, Xie Zhanyuan, Tan Xiaoying, Pan Liqun, Pan Zhixue and Xue Xiquan

Directors:

Ding Lu, Wan Xiangdong, Yu Hongjun, Yu Jianwei, Yu Xiangming, Cai Hua, Men Jun, Ma Jiangtao,Ma Huaide, Ma Laike,Yin Yongzheng, Niu Wenzhong, Wang Yihu, Wang Guangfa, Wang Guanghui, Wang Fei, Wang Shenggui, Wang Ping, Wang Li Ming, Wang Chengguo, Wang Xudong, Wang Xiuhong, Wang Jinyi,Wang Guanwu, Wang Hongzhou, Wang Hongsong, Wang Yantu, Wang Haiyong, Wang Haichen, Wang Jun,Wang Qian, Wang Chongmin, Wang Jingchuan, Wang Yatao, Wang Pu,  Deng Hui, Fu Shide, Lan Guangbiao,Feng Shiyong, Bao Xiangshui, Lu Shaohua, Lu Xiangdong, Shi Min, Gan Lu, Tian Wenchang, Shen Aishan,Shi Yajun, Shi Cun, Ai Haifeng, Ren Xueliang, Liu Dawei, Liu Xiaoye, Liu Yujiang, Liu Yaqing, Liu Shouren,Liu Hongyu, Liu Zhiwei, Liu Pei, Liu Jingxiang, Liu Heping, Liu Rusheng, Liu Jimin, Hua Jiemin, Ji Luohong, Sun Xuanzhong, Yu Guang, An Fengde, Xun Liang, Zhuang Wenwu, Ji Rongrong, Xu Zhenxiang,Xu Zhangrun, Xing Wenxin, Xing Yijiu, Na Xiaobing, Yan Jihong, Ruan Guangyu, Qi Jing, He Guoliang,He Peihua, Tong Lihua, Wu Wenyan, Wu Ping, Wu Guiying, Wu Peiqiu, Wu Biao, Song Baolin, Zhang Xiaowei, Zhang Zhifeng, Zhang Zhongfang, Zhang Qing, Zhang Zhi, Zhang Guoqiang, Zhang Xuebing, Zhang Bo, Zhang Jinlong,Zhang Xuan, Zhang Xiaoguang, Zhang Shixin, Li Yongchun, Li Weibin, Li Quansuo, Li Jun,Li Yao, Li Yanwu, Li Chengkuan, Li Xisha, Li Zhibin, Li Xiuyun, Li Guoying, Li Yan, Li Yuelin, Li Zhongcheng,Li Xinyu, Li Shuzhong, Li Xiangmo,Li Xiaoquan, Li Jingxin, Li Rongmin, Du Guoxing, Du Mao, Yang Guang, Yang Jun, Yang Huaijun, Yang Jie,Yang Zhenqi, Yang Zhihui, Shen Teng, Shao Shuai, Chen Weidong,Chen Zhichang , Chen Wenjiong,Chen Yuming, Chen Jigang, Chen Jinling, Chen Xude, Chen Bin,Chen Ruihua, Chen Xin, Zhou Ning, Zhou Yihua, Meng Dongxuan, Meng Lifeng, Meng Miaomiao, Shang Wu, Lin Genxiang, Wu Xiaoji, Zheng Xuelin, Zheng Shuna, Jin Youhe, Hou Shenghua, Hou Tongxiao, Hou Baosen, Hou Jianfu, Jiang Jun,Jiang Zeting, Jiang Yu, Jiang Qun, Xuan Zengyi, Ke Binglin, Hu Yiding, Hu Baofeng,Hu Lvyi,He Wei Fang, He Xinxiang, Zhao Yunpeng, Zhao Dongsheng, Zhao Ping, Zhao Jun, Zhao Guochang,Yin Jie, Yin Desuo, Suo Weidong, Yuan Jiang, Jia Liqun, Jia Mowei, Guo Hengzhong, Gu Yongqiang,Gao Zhiguo, Gao Erlu,Gao Hongjun, Cui Liguo, Kang Yongming, Cao Wenju, Liang Xiaokang, Huang Jin,Yu Zhongsheng, Peng Ye, Peng Xuefeng, You Zhiming, Cheng Shaopeng, Shu Yujing, Dong Chunjiang,Dong Min, Xie Lingyu, Han Wensheng, Han Tienan, Xie Zhanyuan,Lei Ming, Zang Tiewei, Tan Xiaoying,Tan Lei, Pan Yucui, Pan Liqun, Pan Zhixue, Xue Xiquan, Xue Chunjiang and Ning Che

Chief Supervisor: Hu Ming

Supervisors: Pang Ben and Guo Chengwei